Pricing
Simple pricing, no surprises.
$599 $79 once to build and launch your website, then a monthly plan with hosting, your domain, a professional email and unlimited changes included. The first month is free. Pay yearly and you pay for ten months instead of twelve.
Website
Your website, built for you and looked after
Choose Website$49 USD a month
$40.83 USD a month
$490 billed yearly · +
$599$79 setup- Designed and written for you by our team
- Hosting, SSL and your own domain
- A professional email address
- Your services, team and locations
- An online health form and a client list
- Unlimited changes, made by us
Most popular
Website and booking
Most popular: your website plus online booking
Choose Website and booking$79 USD a month
$65.83 USD a month
$790 billed yearly · +
$599$79 setup- Everything in Website, and:
- Online booking, day and night
- Booking reminders
- Intake forms
- A booking dashboard
- Up to 3 practitioners
Clinic
Booking for the whole team
Choose Clinic$179 USD a month
$149.17 USD a month
$1790 billed yearly · +
$599$79 setup- Everything in Website and booking, and:
- Any number of practitioners
- Staff logins
- Reports
- Invoices
Prices are in US dollars, before tax. Businesses in Canada pay in Canadian dollars. 30-day money back on everything, no questions asked.
Compare our plans.
Every plan is built for you, hosted and kept up to date by us. Booking plans add the calendar.
| Website | Website and booking | Clinic | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Your website | |||
| Designed and written for you | Included | Included | Included |
| Setup fee | $79 | $79 | $79 |
| Hosting, SSL and your domain | Included | Included | Included |
| Professional email address | Included | Included | Included |
| Health form and client list | Included | Included | Included |
| Changes made by us | Unlimited | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| Booking | |||
| Online booking | – | Included | Included |
| Booking reminders | – | Included | Included |
| Intake forms | – | Included | Included |
| Booking dashboard | – | Included | Included |
| Practitioners | – | Up to 3 | Any number |
| Staff logins | – | – | Included |
| Reports and invoices | – | – | Included |
| Price | |||
| Monthly | $49 a month | $79 a month | $179 a month |
| Yearly (two months free) | $490 a year | $790 a year | $1790 a year |
| Choose Website | Choose Website and booking | Choose Clinic | |